Micronesia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Yap Island/ Caroline Islands

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Yap Island/ Caroline Islands. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Yap Island/ Caroline Islands with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,6094,728
BustAfghanistan 7,9194,921
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,8384,870
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,3884,591
FarahAfghanistan 8,1245,049
GardizAfghanistan 7,4714,642
GhazniAfghanistan 7,5464,689
HeratAfghanistan 8,1205,046
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,4814,649
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,3644,576
KabulAfghanistan 7,4794,648
KandaharAfghanistan 7,7784,833
KhostAfghanistan 7,4034,600
KunduzAfghanistan 7,5254,676
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,8914,904
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,6784,771
North SalangAfghanistan 7,5044,663
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,0384,995
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,8094,853
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,7794,834
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,1585,070
ShkoderAlbania 11,5467,175
TiranaAlbania 11,5667,187
VloreAlbania 11,6317,228
AdrarAlgeria 13,8988,636
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 13,0498,109
AlgiersAlgeria 13,0448,106
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 12,7087,897
BatnaAlgeria 12,8878,008
BecharAlgeria 13,8038,577
BejaiaAlgeria 12,9158,026
Beni AbbesAlgeria 13,8958,634
BiskraAlgeria 12,9918,073
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 13,3258,280
ChlefAlgeria 13,2128,210
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 12,8317,973
DjanetAlgeria 13,2948,261
DjelfaAlgeria 13,1828,191
El GoleaAlgeria 13,4838,378
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 12,9948,074
GhardaiaAlgeria 13,2928,260
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 13,1568,175
In AmenasAlgeria 13,0798,128
In SalahAlgeria 13,7248,528
MilianaAlgeria 13,1448,168
OranAlgeria 13,3878,319
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 13,9938,695
SkikdaAlgeria 12,7727,937
TamanrassetAlgeria 13,7348,534
TebessaAlgeria 12,7747,938
TimimounAlgeria 13,7708,557
TindoufAlgeria 14,5119,017
TouggourtAlgeria 13,0758,125
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 6,2373,876
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,9593,082
Les EscaldesAndorra 12,7457,920
HuamboAngola 13,7258,529
LuandaAngola 13,9678,679
LuenaAngola 13,2668,244
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,1228,775
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,9508,669
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,9168,648
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,9038,639
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,3138,894
ByrdAntarctica 11,2857,013
DavisAntarctica 9,8426,116
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,9968,697
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,8746,136
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,76110,415
AzulArgentina 16,48910,246
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,19010,060
BarilocheArgentina 15,4749,616
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,75610,412
CeresArgentina 16,93810,526
ChamicalArgentina 16,58610,307
ChepesArgentina 16,49610,251
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,3029,509
ConcordiaArgentina 17,07510,611
CórdobaArgentina 16,67110,359
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,66710,357
CorrientesArgentina 17,35010,781
EsquelArgentina 15,3399,532
EzeizaArgentina 16,73210,397
FormosaArgentina 17,48510,865
General PicoArgentina 16,35910,166
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,89110,496
JuninArgentina 16,62410,330
La PlataArgentina 16,75110,409
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,12610,643
La RiojaArgentina 16,61010,321
LaboulayeArgentina 16,51010,260
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,6899,128
Las LomitasArgentina 17,41510,822
Malarg EArgentina 15,9909,936
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,6139,702
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,48610,245
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,70310,380
MendozaArgentina 16,22310,081
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,23110,086
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,18710,680
NeuquenArgentina 15,8309,837
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,54810,283
OranArgentina 17,19110,682
ParanaArgentina 16,88410,492
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,26810,731
PehuajoArgentina 16,45410,225
PergaminoArgentina 16,70110,378
PigeArgentina 16,27710,115
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,66810,358
PosadasArgentina 17,54110,900
PresidenciaArgentina 17,27410,734
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,14910,035
Punta IndioArgentina 16,74410,405
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,86510,480
ReconquistaArgentina 17,14810,656
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,53410,274
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,7139,143
RivadaviaArgentina 17,25710,724
RosarioArgentina 16,77110,422
SaltaArgentina 16,99410,560
San AntonioArgentina 15,8559,853
San LuisArgentina 16,37710,177
San RafaelArgentina 16,13810,028
Santa RosaArgentina 16,25610,102
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,91410,511
SarmientoArgentina 15,2379,469
TrelewArgentina 15,6379,717
TucumanArgentina 16,90110,503
UshuaiaArgentina 14,4668,989
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,55910,290
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,81310,448
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,40910,197
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,6265,982
GeorgetownAscension Island 16,98810,557
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 4,9433,072
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3873,347
Alice SpringsAustralia 3,7302,318
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,7322,319
AmberleyAustralia 4,4192,746
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 4,4762,781
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 4,4112,741
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5132,183
CairnsAustralia 3,0511,896
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 5,1173,180
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6502,890
CedunaAustralia 4,6522,891
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 4,0902,541
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,3652,091
Cobar MoAustralia 4,6312,878
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 2,6681,658
Coffs HarbourAustralia 4,7092,926
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,5342,818
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,9111,809
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,5641,593
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,1463,198
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 4,7712,965
East SaleAustralia 5,3773,341
Esperance (po)Australia 5,1133,177
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1123,177
EssendonAustralia 5,2993,293
ForrestAustralia 4,6092,864
Gabo IslandAustralia 5,3773,341
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9433,072
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 3,9832,475
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,2882,043
Hobart (airport)Australia 5,8973,665
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 5,9003,667
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,4412,138
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8182,994
Launceston WsoAustralia 5,7523,575
LavertonAustralia 5,3113,300
LearmonthAustralia 4,3922,729
LongreachAustralia 3,7242,314
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,7232,314
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 5,0823,158
Low HeadAustralia 5,6913,536
Mackay MoAustralia 3,6152,246
Macquarie IslandAustralia 7,3804,586
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9592,460
MeekatharraAustralia 4,5362,819
Melbourne (airport)Australia 5,2913,288
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 5,3093,299
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 4,8813,033
Mount GambierAustralia 5,2613,269
Mount IsaAustralia 3,3592,087
Norfolk IslandAustralia 5,3493,324
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0371,887
Nowra RanAustralia 5,1133,177
NuriootpaAustralia 4,8913,039
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2762,657
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,1242,563
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1713,213
Port HedlandAustralia 3,9442,451
RichmondAustralia 4,9773,093
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,8962,421
Sydney (airport)Australia 5,0253,122
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 5,0173,117
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,2682,031
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 3,2672,030
Thursday Island MoAustralia 2,2791,416
TibooburraAustralia 4,3502,703
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,3352,073
WaggaAustralia 5,0623,146
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,1563,204
WilliamtownAustralia 4,9243,060
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,1511,958
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4532,767
WoomeraAustralia 4,5232,810
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9831,854
GrazAustria 11,5667,187
InnsbruckAustria 11,8107,339
KlagenfurtAustria 11,6597,245
LinzAustria 11,5747,192
SalzburgAustria 11,6737,254
ViennaAustria 11,4367,106
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,7167,280
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,4435,868
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,2835,769
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4655,882
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,3495,810
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4595,878
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,4787,133
LerwickUk 11,4807,134
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,3355,801
QubaAzerbaijan 9,2755,764
SakiAzerbaijan 9,3895,835
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,2615,755
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,2755,764
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,2445,745
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,4435,868
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,3325,799
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,4005,841
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,4255,857
Horta, FaialAzores 14,5019,011
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 14,4969,008
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 14,4608,985
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,5769,057
MuharraqBahrain 9,2885,772
ChittagongBangladesh 5,1253,185
DhakaBangladesh 5,2813,282
CharnocksBarbados 16,84410,467
BrestBelarus 10,7736,695
GomelBelarus 10,3036,403
GrodnoBelarus 10,6816,637
MinskBelarus 10,4516,494
MogilevBelarus 10,2996,400
VitebskBelarus 10,2416,364
BrusselsBelgium 11,9697,438
D’UccleBelgium 11,9697,438
OstendeBelgium 12,0117,464
Belize CityBelize 14,1008,762
BeninBenin 14,8009,197
BohiconBenin 14,8029,198
CotonouBenin 14,8009,197
KandiBenin 14,5519,042
NatitingouBenin 14,7429,161
ParakouBenin 14,6599,109
SaveBenin 14,7279,152
BermudaBermuda 14,7709,178
La PazBolivia 17,06810,606
Santa CruzBolivia 17,54210,901
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,5357,168
FrancistownBotswana 12,5117,775
MaunBotswana 12,9338,037
TshaneBotswana 13,0888,133
AimoresBrazil 18,90111,745
AlagoinhasBrazil 19,53412,139
AltamiraBrazil 18,68111,609
Alto TapajosBrazil 18,28511,362
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,49011,490
ApodiBrazil 19,39112,050
AracajuBrazil 19,45912,092
AracuaiBrazil 19,19611,928
AragarcasBrazil 18,69011,614
AraxaBrazil 18,77311,665
Arco VerdeBrazil 19,47112,099
BageBrazil 17,28010,738
BambuiBrazil 18,76811,663
BarbacenaBrazil 18,69311,616
BarbalhaBrazil 19,63912,204
BarcelosBrazil 17,50710,879
BarraBrazil 19,79212,299
Barra Do CordaBrazil 19,43712,079
BarreirasBrazil 19,56812,160
BelémBrazil 18,86411,722
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,83511,704
BelterraBrazil 18,38511,425
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 19,77012,285
Bom JesusBrazil 17,70611,002
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 19,56512,158
BrasiliaBrazil 19,05911,844
BrevesBrazil 18,73011,639
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,75011,651
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,51611,506
CabroboBrazil 19,71112,249
CaceresBrazil 18,15811,284
CaetiteBrazil 19,50312,120
Campina GrandeBrazil 19,30411,996
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,18911,303
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,05411,219
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,49211,491
Campos SalesBrazil 19,69012,236
CanavieirasBrazil 19,25711,967
CaparaoBrazil 18,79011,676
CapinopolisBrazil 18,70311,622
CaratingaBrazil 18,86911,726
CaravelasBrazil 19,05511,841
CarinhanhaBrazil 19,45212,088
CarolinaBrazil 19,35912,030
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,11211,255
CataguasesBrazil 18,69011,614
CatalaoBrazil 18,85111,714
CatanduvaBrazil 18,51711,507
CaxiasBrazil 19,47712,103
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,62410,952
Ceara MirimBrazil 19,18111,919
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,66611,599
ChapecoBrazil 17,75711,034
Cidade VeraBrazil 18,39511,431
CipoBrazil 19,60312,182
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 19,19411,928
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,94211,771
CordeiroBrazil 18,62011,571
CorrentinaBrazil 19,47612,102
CorumbaBrazil 18,02911,203
CoximBrazil 18,30711,376
CrateusBrazil 19,51412,126
CuiabaBrazil 18,33411,393
CuritibaBrazil 18,08211,237
DiamantinaBrazil 19,02511,822
DiamantinoBrazil 18,34411,399
DouradosBrazil 18,04111,211
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,52411,511
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,43110,832
EspinosaBrazil 19,39912,055
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 18,79311,678
FloraniaBrazil 19,33912,017
FlorestaBrazil 19,63412,201
FlorianoBrazil 19,68812,235
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,88711,115
FormosaBrazil 19,12311,883
FortalezaBrazil 19,28011,981
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,78511,052
FrancaBrazil 18,65111,590
GaranhunsBrazil 19,41812,067
GoianiaBrazil 18,89011,739
GoiasBrazil 18,87411,728
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,97511,791
GrajauBrazil 19,36812,036
GuairaBrazil 17,93211,143
GuaramirangaBrazil 19,35212,025
GuaratingaBrazil 19,17111,913
IbiriteBrazil 18,82311,697
IguatuBrazil 19,56312,157
IlheusBrazil 19,34912,024
ImperatrizBrazil 19,25811,967
IndaialBrazil 17,93411,144
IpameriBrazil 18,87911,732
IraiBrazil 17,71811,010
IreceBrazil 19,81512,313
ItaberabaBrazil 19,63912,204
ItacoatiaraBrazil 18,05911,222
ItaitubaBrazil 18,35811,408
ItamarandibaBrazil 19,08111,857
ItaperunaBrazil 18,71411,629
ItapevaBrazil 18,24611,338
ItirucuBrazil 19,53412,139
ItuacuBrazil 19,53012,136
IvinhemaBrazil 18,09811,247
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,27211,355
JacobinaBrazil 19,76912,285
JaguaruanaBrazil 19,31912,005
Joao PessoaBrazil 19,19511,928
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,99411,803
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,64211,585
LavrasBrazil 18,66911,601
LencoisBrazil 19,66912,222
LinharesBrazil 18,89611,742
LondrinaBrazil 18,18411,300
MacapaBrazil 18,55111,528
MacauBrazil 19,25611,966
MaceioBrazil 19,33312,014
MachadoBrazil 18,59611,556
ManausBrazil 17,89511,120
MarabaBrazil 19,09411,865
MaringaBrazil 18,13611,270
Monte AlegreBrazil 18,43311,454
Monte AzulBrazil 19,38712,048
Monte SantoBrazil 19,71012,248
MonteiroBrazil 19,45212,088
Montes ClarosBrazil 19,18511,922
Morada NovaBrazil 19,38812,048
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 19,80912,310
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,59211,553
ObidosBrazil 18,29211,367
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 19,44312,082
ParacatuBrazil 19,00411,809
ParanaBrazil 19,28611,984
ParanaguaBrazil 18,10211,249
ParanaibaBrazil 18,50611,500
ParintinsBrazil 18,20911,315
ParnaibaBrazil 19,30211,994
Passo FundoBrazil 17,65910,974
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,88811,737
PaulistanaBrazil 19,84112,329
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 19,60912,185
Pedra AzulBrazil 19,28911,986
PeixeBrazil 19,23911,955
PetrolinaBrazil 19,85712,339
PicosBrazil 19,74112,267
PiraiBrazil 18,53911,521
PirenopolisBrazil 18,97511,791
PompeuBrazil 18,88511,735
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,95211,155
Porto De MozBrazil 18,58511,549
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,92011,135
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,59910,936
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,53810,898
Porto-NacionalBrazil 19,27311,977
PosseBrazil 19,31112,000
QuixeramobimBrazil 19,45712,091
RecifeBrazil 19,22911,949
RemansoBrazil 19,99012,422
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,17910,675
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,51711,507
Rio NegroBrazil 17,99111,180
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,66611,599
SalvadorBrazil 19,47612,103
Santa MariaBrazil 17,45610,848
SantaremBrazil 18,39811,433
SantosBrazil 18,34311,399
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,48411,486
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 18,86211,721
Sao GoncaloBrazil 19,50612,121
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,76511,039
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,50710,879
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,57511,543
Sao LuisBrazil 19,19711,929
Sao MateusBrazil 18,96811,787
São PauloBrazil 18,38011,422
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,55311,529
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,08110,614
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 19,79712,302
SerrinhaBrazil 19,61512,189
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,87911,731
SobralBrazil 19,34812,023
SoureBrazil 18,79411,679
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 19,68412,232
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,10010,626
SurubimBrazil 19,30911,999
TaguatingaBrazil 19,42612,072
TarauacaBrazil 16,84310,466
TauaBrazil 19,59212,175
TefeBrazil 17,40910,818
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 19,08511,860
TeresinaBrazil 19,51412,126
TiriosBrazil 17,98711,177
TorresBrazil 17,66410,977
TracuateuaBrazil 18,92711,762
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,38011,422
TriunfoBrazil 19,56112,155
TucuruiBrazil 18,94111,770
TuriacuBrazil 19,06811,849
UaupesBrazil 17,03110,583
UbatubaBrazil 18,42811,451
UberabaBrazil 18,70611,624
VassourasBrazil 18,56811,539
VicosaBrazil 18,76011,658
VitoriaBrazil 18,80011,683
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 19,39912,054
Ze DocaBrazil 19,25911,967
BurgasBulgaria 10,9306,792
LomBulgaria 11,1916,954
PlevenBulgaria 11,1096,903
PlovdivBulgaria 11,1536,931
SadovoBulgaria 11,1406,923
SandanskiBulgaria 11,2937,017
SofiaBulgaria 11,2346,981
VarnaBulgaria 10,8676,753
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 14,9339,280
BurundiBurundi 12,1257,535
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,6382,261
SiemreapCambodia 3,7532,332
BatouriCameroon 13,5898,444
DoualaCameroon 14,0998,761
GarouaCameroon 13,5468,418
MamfeCameroon 14,0958,759
MarouaCameroon 13,4188,338
NgaoundereCameroon 13,5908,445
NkoundjaCameroon 13,9418,663
YaoundeCameroon 13,9128,645
YokoCameroon 13,7728,558
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,8986,151
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,9356,174
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9005,531
Alert Bay, BcCanada 13,6028,452
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,7346,049
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,9687,437
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,9247,410
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,9808,066
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,9506,183
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,6576,622
Banff, AbCanada 10,2986,399
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,7607,929
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 13,0268,094
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,5106,531
Bissett, MbCanada 11,5407,171
Blue River, BcCanada 10,0216,227
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,9248,031
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,2455,745
Brandon, MbCanada 11,3567,057
Broadview, SkCanada 11,1696,940
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,2737,005
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,4655,882
Burgeo, NfCanada 14,4498,979
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,5335,924
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,9126,160
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,4026,464
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,0356,236
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,6716,010
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,4027,085
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,1276,914
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,8037,334
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,2845,769
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,4345,862
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,2395,741
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,8447,981
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,2226,352
Chapais, QcCanada 12,6897,885
Charlo, NbCanada 13,1878,195
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,4688,369
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,4638,366
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,6525,998
Chatham, NbCanada 13,3148,273
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,9296,791
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,1547,553
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,6987,891
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,1166,908
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,4445,869
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,8966,771
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,5016,526
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,4937,763
Comox, BcCanada 9,7026,029
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,0096,220
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,1176,909
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5306,543
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3396,425
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 13,2028,204
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,2817,010
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,8586,126
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,2205,730
Deer Lake, NfCanada 13,3148,273
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,0296,853
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,8707,998
Dryden, OnCanada 11,7877,325
Earlton, OnCanada 12,6727,874
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,3466,429
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,3396,425
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,3406,425
Edson, AbCanada 10,1566,311
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,4685,883
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,6516,618
Estevan, SkCanada 11,2066,963
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,3145,788
Eureka, NtCanada 9,7586,064
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,9686,816
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,2666,379
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,3516,432
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6355,987
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,5026,526
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6325,986
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,1696,319
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,8116,096
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,0136,222
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,3758,311
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,3878,319
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,5657,186
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 13,3998,327
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,2456,988
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,8066,094
Golden, BcCanada 10,2016,339
Goose, NfCanada 12,8147,963
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,6477,859
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,9546,185
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,5338,409
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,3908,321
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,7805,456
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,6138,459
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,5918,446
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,0098,084
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,8157,963
Harrow, OnCanada 12,9298,034
Hay River, NtCanada 9,9406,177
Hope, BcCanada 9,9506,183
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2505,748
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,7887,325
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,9635,570
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,5657,186
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,5575,939
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,4666,504
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,9866,205
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,3717,687
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,3697,686
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,0816,264
Kenora, OnCanada 11,6977,269
Kingston, OnCanada 13,0978,139
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,6985,405
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,7216,041
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,1267,535
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,0938,136
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,7576,685
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,3647,683
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,7686,070
Langara, BcCanada 9,0785,641
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,8797,382
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,5396,549
London, OnCanada 12,9528,048
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,9226,787
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,8916,768
Lytton, BcCanada 9,9216,165
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,7116,656
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,9468,045
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,7186,661
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8675,510
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,3905,835
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,6636,626
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,7786,076
Moncton, NbCanada 13,4308,345
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,0608,116
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,1368,163
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,1258,156
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,9846,825
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,3047,646
Morden, MbCanada 11,5137,155
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,8958,013
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,4497,736
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,7836,079
Natashquan, QcCanada 13,1048,143
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,5237,782
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2865,770
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,6986,648
North Bay, OnCanada 12,7737,937
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,0488,108
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,0498,109
Peace River, AbCanada 10,0076,218
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,5826,576
Penticton, BcCanada 10,0806,264
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,9138,024
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,0058,082
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,8157,342
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,7096,033
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 13,4458,355
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,5105,910
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,4597,121
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,8326,731
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7536,061
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2475,746
Princeton, BcCanada 11,1276,914
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,9896,207
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,1088,146
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,7856,081
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,3706,444
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,6467,237
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,0376,858
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,0346,857
Resolute, NtCanada 9,9896,207
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,1316,295
Roberval, QcCanada 12,9128,023
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,8008,575
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,6946,645
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,4658,367
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,1705,698
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,7896,705
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,2668,243
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,8216,724
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,4937,763
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,4977,766
Scott, SkCanada 10,6816,637
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,9698,059
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,6178,462
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,2208,215
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,8115,475
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,7887,325
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,8167,343
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,1986,337
Smithers, BcCanada 9,4465,870
Stephenville, NfCanada 13,3598,302
Summerside, PeCanada 13,4258,342
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,8506,742
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,8426,737
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,5678,431
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,3916,457
Terrace, BcCanada 9,3645,819
Teslin, YtCanada 9,0485,622
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,0566,870
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,1696,319
Thompson, MbCanada 11,1216,911
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,0847,509
Timmins, OnCanada 12,4927,763
Tofino, BcCanada 9,6545,999
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,0018,079
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,9848,068
Trenton, OnCanada 13,0588,115
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,6617,246
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,4938,384
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,3676,442
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,7097,898
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8366,112
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,4306,481
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,5146,534
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,8326,109
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,8156,099
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,6817,880
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,9618,054
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2645,757
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,9165,541
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,8177,964
Windsor, OnCanada 12,9068,020
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,5207,159
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,9956,832
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,6038,453
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9486,182
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,1266,914
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 14,9699,302
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 14,9749,305
SalCape Verde 16,42810,209
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,1438,167
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,5277,785
AbecheChad 12,6207,842
FayaChad 12,6477,859
MoundouChad 13,2888,257
N’DjamenaChad 13,2798,252
AntofagastaChile 16,61210,323
AricaChile 16,79910,439
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,0759,368
ChicoChile 15,0229,335
ChillanChile 15,7429,782
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,6569,729
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,43610,214
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,0229,335
Curico-General FreireChile 15,9099,886
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,74810,408
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,7097,897
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,2988,885
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,22210,080
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,3949,566
ParronChile 15,9969,940
Puerto AysenChile 15,0609,358
Puerto MonttChile 15,3329,528
Punta ArenasChile 14,5269,027
QuinteroChile 16,0199,954
SantiagoChile 16,0449,970
SewellChile 16,0309,961
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,5519,664
ValdiviaChile 15,4399,594
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,5269,648
VallenarChile 16,35710,164
ValparaisoChile 16,0459,971
AltaiChina 6,3093,920
BeijingChina 4,0132,494
ChangchunChina 4,0152,495
ChangduChina 4,8573,018
ChangshaChina 3,3632,090
ChengduChina 4,2402,635
ChongqingChina 3,9602,461
DuianChina 5,0073,111
ErlianChina 4,5572,832
GanzhouChina 3,0381,888
GuangzhouChina 3,0271,881
HaikouChina 3,2061,992
HailarChina 4,7382,944
HamiChina 5,6853,533
HetanChina 6,5644,079
JiuquanChina 5,1593,206
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,9414,313
KashiChina 6,9544,321
KunmingChina 4,1182,559
LanzhouChina 4,5422,822
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,3583,330
NanchangChina 3,1411,952
NanjingChina 3,1941,985
NanningChina 3,4992,174
PingbianChina 3,5242,190
QingdaoChina 3,4562,148
QiqiharChina 4,4192,746
RuoqiangChina 5,9303,685
ShanghaiChina 2,9641,842
ShantouChina 2,7501,709
ShenyangChina 3,8582,397
TaiyuanChina 4,0372,509
TaoyuanChina 2,4841,544
TengchongChina 4,5262,812
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,1633,830
Xi’AnChina 4,0512,517
XichangChina 4,2662,651
YanjiChina 3,8032,363
YichangChina 3,6382,261
YinchuanChina 4,5232,811
YiningChina 6,6434,128
ZhengzhouChina 3,7462,328
ZhijiangChina 3,5832,227
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,8989,879
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,9179,891
AraucaColombia 16,33010,148
BarranquillaColombia 15,7329,776
Benito SalasColombia 16,0669,983
BogotáColombia 16,11010,011
Camilo DazaColombia 16,11110,012
El CaranoColombia 15,8159,827
Las GaviotasColombia 16,44210,217
MatecanaColombia 15,9449,908
PeralesColombia 16,0209,955
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,68810,370
Rafael NunezColombia 15,6879,748
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,9809,309
Simon BolivarColombia 15,7699,799
VanguardiaColombia 16,18810,060
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,86610,480
YariguiesColombia 16,0349,964
MoroniComoros 10,7426,675
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,8619,235
LimonCosta Rica 14,9799,308
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,7979,195
San JoseCosta Rica 14,8739,243
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,7207,283
DubrovnikCroatia 11,6227,222
SibenikCroatia 11,7207,283
SplitCroatia 11,6947,267
ZagrebCroatia 11,5987,207
CamagueyCuba 14,7959,194
CasablancaCuba 14,3118,893
HavanaCuba 14,3198,898
WillemstadCuraçao 16,17410,051
FamagustaCyprus 10,6606,624
LarnacaCyprus 10,6966,646
LimassolCyprus 10,7536,682
NicosiaCyprus 10,7166,659
BrnoCzech Republic 11,3637,061
ChebCzech Republic 11,5707,190
MosnovCzech Republic 11,2436,987
PragueCzech Republic 11,4577,120
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3867,697
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9958,075
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6668,492
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4447,733
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7977,952
CopenhagenDenmark 11,2066,964
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,0906,892
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,4307,103
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,4017,085
MarstalDenmark 11,3647,062
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,2807,010
OdenseDenmark 11,3327,042
RandersDenmark 11,2797,009
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,1146,906
StudsgårdDenmark 11,3607,059
TønderDenmark 11,4427,110
TylstrupDenmark 11,2346,981
TystofteDenmark 11,2967,019
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,1826,948
VestervigDenmark 11,3407,047
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,3266,417
Melville HallDominica 16,50710,258
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,4839,621
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,6249,709
AzuaDominican Republic 15,5739,677
BaniDominican Republic 15,6279,711
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,5729,676
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,6449,722
CabreraDominican Republic 15,5579,668
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,5519,664
CotuiDominican Republic 15,5829,683
DajabonDominican Republic 15,4219,583
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,5269,648
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,5009,632
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,6919,750
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,5299,650
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,6749,740
HigueyDominican Republic 15,7279,773
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,4879,624
ImbertDominican Republic 15,4939,627
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,5399,656
JimaniDominican Republic 15,5029,633
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,7209,768
La VegaDominican Republic 15,5449,659
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,6669,735
LuperonDominican Republic 15,4589,606
MichesDominican Republic 15,6719,738
MocaDominican Republic 15,5299,650
MoncionDominican Republic 15,4779,618
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,4049,572
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,6289,711
NaguaDominican Republic 15,5829,683
NeybaDominican Republic 15,5289,649
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,5349,653
PimentelDominican Republic 15,5779,680
PoloDominican Republic 15,5679,674
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,4989,631
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,4839,621
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,5449,659
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,5519,664
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,6979,754
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,6409,719
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,5389,656
SamanaDominican Republic 15,6339,715
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,6409,719
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,5059,635
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,5949,690
San JuanDominican Republic 15,5209,644
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,7429,782
SanchezDominican Republic 15,6129,702
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,5099,638
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,4579,605
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,6499,725
TamayoDominican Republic 15,5499,663
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,6099,700
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,5929,689
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,4329,590
YamasaDominican Republic 15,6139,702
YasicaDominican Republic 15,5069,635
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,7067,895
CanarEcuador 15,8539,851
GuayaquilEcuador 15,7419,781
IzobambaEcuador 15,8379,841
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,7379,779
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,8579,853
MilagroEcuador 15,7709,800
OtavaloEcuador 15,8499,849
PichilingueEcuador 15,7599,793
PortoviejoEcuador 15,6499,725
PuyoEcuador 15,9349,901
QuitoEcuador 15,8389,842
RumipambaEcuador 15,8519,850
San GabrielEcuador 15,8859,871
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,1436,924
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9546,807
AswanEgypt 11,0976,896
AsyutEgypt 11,1796,947
BahariyaEgypt 11,3357,044
Beni SuefEgypt 11,1066,902
CairoEgypt 11,0446,863
DabaaEgypt 11,2847,012
DakhlaEgypt 11,4237,099
El ArishEgypt 10,7916,706
El TorEgypt 10,8946,770
FarafraEgypt 11,4647,124
HelwanEgypt 11,0586,871
HurguadaEgypt 10,9196,785
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9526,806
KhargaEgypt 11,2747,006
KosseirEgypt 10,8956,770
LuxorEgypt 11,0596,872
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,3837,074
MinyaEgypt 11,1726,943
Port-SaidEgypt 10,9316,793
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7486,679
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8306,730
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9406,798
SalloumEgypt 11,5577,182
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,6207,221
SohagEgypt 11,1296,916
St. KatrineEgypt 10,8416,737
TahrirEgypt 11,0926,893
TantaEgypt 11,0606,873
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,1388,786
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,2048,826
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,1438,788
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,1958,821
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 14,2108,830
AsmaraEritrea 10,6976,647
AssabEritrea 10,3426,427
MassawaEritrea 10,6346,608
TallinEstonia 10,3776,449
TartuEstonia 10,3316,420
VilsandiEstonia 10,5716,569
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,8476,740
GonderEthiopia 10,9166,783
NegeleEthiopia 10,8396,735
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,1039,385
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,5037,148
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,5247,161
Laucala BayFiji 5,3933,351
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 5,2793,281
NandiFiji 5,2793,281
Ono-I-LauFiji 5,7923,599
HelsinkiFinland 10,3416,426
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,3166,410
JoensuuFinland 9,9876,206
JokioinenFinland 10,3656,441
JyvskylFinland 10,1856,329
KajaaniFinland 10,0116,221
KuopioFinland 10,0696,257
KuusamoFinland 9,8766,137
LappeenrantaFinland 10,1226,290
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,5756,572
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,3626,439
OuluFinland 10,0836,266
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,9226,165
TampereFinland 10,3206,413
TurkuFinland 10,4406,487
VaasaFinland 10,3336,421
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 12,3167,653
BiarritzFrance 12,8527,986
BordeauxFrance 12,6977,890
BrestFrance 12,5987,829
CaenFrance 12,3427,670
ChateaurouxFrance 12,4077,710
DijonFrance 12,1857,572
GourdonFrance 12,5857,820
GrenobleFrance 12,2957,640
Le MansFrance 12,4067,709
LilleFrance 12,0527,489
LyonFrance 12,3047,646
MarseilleFrance 12,4487,735
MontpellierFrance 12,5167,777
NancyFrance 12,0197,469
NantesFrance 12,5647,807
NiceFrance 12,3077,648
ParisFrance 12,2257,596
PerpignanFrance 12,6447,857
StrasbourgFrance 11,9487,425
ToulonFrance 12,4277,722
ToulouseFrance 12,6707,873
CayenneFrench Guiana 18,04511,214
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 18,03211,205
RochambeauFrench Guiana 18,04711,214
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 18,16711,289
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,87611,108
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,4195,853
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,2385,119
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,2385,119
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,3945,837
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,1136,285
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8845,521
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6745,390
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,1835,085
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,2595,754
BitamGabon 13,9628,676
CocobeachGabon 14,1938,820
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,8208,588
LambarnGabon 14,1658,802
LastourvilleGabon 13,8968,635
LibrevilleGabon 14,2278,841
MakokouGabon 13,8498,606
MayumbaGabon 14,1738,807
MitzicGabon 13,9898,693
MkamboGabon 13,7238,527
MoandaGabon 13,8478,604
MouilaGabon 14,1038,764
Port-GentilGabon 14,3268,902
TchibanGabon 14,1238,776
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,6569,107
BanjulGambia 16,23010,085
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8476,119
TbilisiGeorgia 9,5655,944
BerlinGermany 11,3687,064
BrockenGermany 11,5607,184
CologneGermany 11,8177,343
DresdenGermany 11,4247,099
ErfurtGermany 11,5947,205
EssenGermany 11,7867,324
FichtelbergGermany 11,5147,155
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,7837,322
GeisenheimGermany 11,8317,352
GorlitzGermany 11,3527,054
HamburgGermany 11,4727,129
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,4727,129
HannoverGermany 11,5677,188
HelgolandGermany 11,5437,173
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,7967,330
KarlsruheGermany 11,8737,378
KasselGermany 11,6597,245
KonstanzGermany 11,9157,404
LeipzigGermany 11,4867,137
LindenbergGermany 11,3377,045
MagdeburgGermany 11,4867,138
MunichGermany 11,7137,278
MünsterGermany 11,7127,278
NeustrelitzGermany 11,3257,037
NurembergGermany 11,6827,260
NurnbergGermany 11,6857,261
PotsdamGermany 11,3867,076
RostockGermany 11,3267,038
SchleswigGermany 11,4357,106
StuttgartGermany 11,8437,359
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,9207,407
ZugspitzeGermany 11,8227,346
AccraGhana 15,0949,379
KumasiGhana 15,1989,444
TamaleGhana 15,0109,327
GibraltarGibraltar 13,6598,488
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,1196,909
AthensGreece 11,4167,094
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,4257,099
ChiosGreece 11,2026,961
CorfuGreece 11,6407,233
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,4687,126
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4057,087
IoanninaGreece 11,5667,187
KalamataGreece 11,5937,204
KerkiraGreece 11,6407,233
Kythira IslandGreece 11,5467,175
LamiaGreece 11,4777,132
LarissaGreece 11,4457,112
LemnosGreece 11,2266,976
LimnosGreece 11,2126,967
MethoniGreece 11,6307,227
MilosGreece 11,4097,090
MitiliniGreece 11,1386,921
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,1406,923
NaxosGreece 11,3177,032
PatrasGreece 11,5627,185
RhodesGreece 11,1196,910
SamosGreece 11,1666,939
Skiros IslandGreece 11,3117,029
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,4897,139
ThessalonikiGreece 11,3627,061
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,5417,172
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,6537,242
AasiaatGreenland 11,2777,008
AmmassalikGreenland 11,6567,243
AputiteqGreenland 11,3887,077
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,3066,404
FrederikshbGreenland 12,0357,479
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,4637,123
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,2346,981
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,9946,832
JakobshavnGreenland 11,2336,981
JulianehbGreenland 12,1997,581
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,4797,133
Kap TobinGreenland 11,0026,836
NanortalikGreenland 12,2677,623
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,1527,551
NordGreenland 9,7986,088
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,7827,322
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,2916,395
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,2807,631
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,4777,132
UpernavikGreenland 10,8086,716
UummannaqGreenland 11,0686,878
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,43010,209
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,43110,210
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,0248,715
BokeGuinea 16,25410,101
ConakryGuinea 16,23310,087
FaranahGuinea 15,9409,905
KankanGuinea 15,7839,808
KindiaGuinea 16,13510,026
KissidougouGuinea 15,9129,888
LabeGuinea 16,0059,946
MacentaGuinea 15,9049,883
MamouGuinea 16,0449,970
NzerekoreGuinea 15,8259,834
SiguiriGuinea 15,7119,763
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,25810,103
GeorgetownGuyana 17,46210,851
TimehriGuyana 17,47810,861
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,4609,607
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2424,500
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,9414,313
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0974,410
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,7964,223
Midway IslandHawaii 5,0913,164
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,0904,406
CatacamasHonduras 14,4578,984
CholutecaHonduras 14,4158,958
La CeibaHonduras 14,3268,903
La MesaHonduras 14,2388,847
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,6459,100
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,1878,816
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,3748,932
TelaHonduras 14,2688,866
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,9201,815
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,9191,814
BudapestHungary 11,3057,025
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,2967,020
DebrecenHungary 11,1326,918
KeszthelyHungary 11,4627,123
MiskolcHungary 11,1606,935
PecsHungary 11,4367,106
SzegedHungary 11,2967,019
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,4737,129
AkureyriIceland 11,4287,102
DalatangiIceland 11,3777,070
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,5087,151
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,6217,221
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,3107,028
ReykhólarIceland 11,5237,161
ReykjavíkIceland 11,6567,243
StykkisholmurIceland 11,5707,190
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,7037,272
AgraIndia 6,5724,084
AhmedabadIndia 7,0934,408
AkolaIndia 6,6354,123
AllahabadIndia 6,1873,844
AmritsarIndia 6,9274,304
BangaloreIndia 6,5954,098
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8984,286
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,7173,553
BikanerIndia 7,0444,378
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3143,924
CherrapunjiIndia 5,1903,225
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,1903,225
DaltonganjIndia 5,9363,689
DarbhangaIndia 5,7833,594
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,9383,068
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,9293,063
DumkaIndia 5,6183,491
DwarkaIndia 7,4574,634
GoaIndia 6,9854,341
GuwahatiIndia 5,2243,246
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,4834,029
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,7684,206
JagdalpurIndia 6,1083,796
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,4843,408
KotaIndia 6,7744,209
KozhikodeIndia 6,8044,228
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,7134,172
LudhianaIndia 6,8174,236
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,8924,283
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,4434,004
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,0774,398
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1993,852
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,4273,994
New DelhiIndia 6,6694,144
PambanIndia 6,4494,008
PuneIndia 6,9704,331
SagarIndia 6,4724,022
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,9614,326
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,7064,167
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,7064,167
VeravalIndia 7,3284,554
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,9713,711
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 1,8331,139
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,6331,636
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,8772,409
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,7131,686
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 1,7141,065
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 1,238769
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,3992,734
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 2,0141,251
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,3342,693
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,3532,084
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 1,368850
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,9831,854
AbadanIran 9,4605,878
ArakIran 9,2625,756
BabolsarIran 8,9735,576
Bandar AbbasIran 8,7135,414
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,2475,746
Bandar LengehIran 8,8735,514
BirjandIran 8,4025,221
BushehrIran 9,2345,738
ChahbaharIran 8,3055,161
DezfulIran 9,4155,851
EsfahanIran 9,1045,658
IranshahrIran 8,2855,149
KermanIran 8,6295,362
KermanshahIran 9,4985,902
Khoram AbadIran 9,4095,847
MashhadIran 8,3535,190
OroomiehIran 9,6285,983
RamsarIran 9,1475,684
RashtIran 9,2355,738
SemnanIran 8,9155,540
ShahroudIran 8,7715,450
ShirazIran 9,0555,627
TabrizIran 9,5145,912
TeheranIran 9,1035,657
YazdIran 8,8705,512
ZahedanIran 8,2565,131
ZanjanIran 9,3435,806
BaghdadIraq 9,7846,080
BasraIraq 9,5015,904
BelmulletIreland 12,3237,658
Birr, OffalyIreland 12,3477,673
ClaremorrisIreland 12,3327,663
ClonesIreland 12,2207,594
Collooney, SligoIreland 12,2707,625
CorkIreland 12,4777,754
Cork (Ap)Ireland 12,4827,756
DublinIreland 12,2517,613
KilkennyIreland 12,3677,685
Malin HeadIreland 12,1217,532
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 12,3527,676
ShannonIreland 12,4227,719
ValentiaIreland 12,5437,794
EilatIsrael 10,7336,669
HaifaIsrael 10,6346,608
JerusalemIsrael 10,6426,613
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6676,629
AlbengaItaly 12,2227,595
AlgheroItaly 12,4337,726
AmendolaItaly 11,8547,366
AnconaItaly 11,8917,389
ArezzoItaly 12,0147,465
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,7997,332
BergamoItaly 12,0157,466
BolognaItaly 11,9847,447
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,8627,371
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,9477,424
BrindisiItaly 11,7367,293
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 12,4677,747
CameriItaly 12,0897,512
CampobassoItaly 11,9297,413
Cape BellavistaItaly 12,3787,692
Cape CarbonaraItaly 12,4437,732
Cape FrascaItaly 12,4787,754
Cape MeleItaly 12,2257,596
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,9697,438
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,1247,534
CerviaItaly 11,9377,418
CiampinoItaly 12,0627,495
Cimone MountainItaly 12,0457,485
Cisa PassItaly 12,0777,505
CivitavecchiaItaly 12,1017,520
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,8057,336
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,1617,557
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,8897,388
DecimomannuItaly 12,4677,747
DobbiacoItaly 11,7887,325
FalconaraItaly 11,9017,396
Florence, TuscanyItaly 12,0357,479
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,8707,376
FonniItaly 12,4007,705
FrontoneItaly 11,9507,426
FrosinoneItaly 12,0217,470
GelaItaly 12,2107,588
GenoaItaly 12,1527,551
GhediItaly 11,9947,453
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,8067,337
GrazzaniseItaly 11,9997,456
GrossetoItaly 12,1107,526
GrottaglieItaly 11,7857,323
GuardiavecchiaItaly 12,3207,656
GuidoniaItaly 12,0407,482
IstranaItaly 11,8607,370
Lampedusa IslandItaly 12,4237,720
LatinaItaly 12,0547,491
LatronicoItaly 11,9117,402
LecceItaly 11,7447,298
M. CalamitaItaly 12,1567,554
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,8287,350
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,0487,487
MilanItaly 12,0567,492
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,0797,506
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,1257,535
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,9947,453
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12,3317,663
PadovaItaly 11,8917,389
Paganella MountainItaly 11,8997,394
Palermo, SicilyItaly 12,2227,595
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 12,2357,603
PantelleriaItaly 12,3987,704
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,0317,476
PerdasdefoguItaly 12,4137,714
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,9907,451
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,9137,403
PiacenzaItaly 12,0627,496
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,0977,517
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,9247,410
Ponza IslandItaly 12,0887,512
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,8967,392
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,0807,507
PrizziItaly 12,2367,603
RadicofaniItaly 12,0537,490
Resia PassItaly 11,8927,390
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,9287,412
RivoltoItaly 11,7817,321
Rolle PassItaly 11,8437,359
RomeItaly 12,0597,494
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,0877,511
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,7637,309
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,2617,619
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,8287,350
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,7517,302
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,0987,518
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 12,4097,711
Scuro MountainItaly 11,9237,409
SigonellaItaly 12,1397,543
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,7997,332
TarvisioItaly 11,7157,280
TermoliItaly 11,8807,382
TorinoItaly 12,1817,569
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12,1757,565
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 12,2967,641
TrevicoItaly 11,9167,405
TrevisoItaly 11,8577,368
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,7537,303
Turin, PiedmontItaly 12,1837,570
UdineItaly 11,7647,310
Ustica IslandItaly 12,1997,581
VeniceItaly 11,8557,367
VeronaItaly 11,9587,431